Event Information

Sandusky, OH

Event Classes
410 Sprints - Winged

Sport Compact

Results

410 Sprints - Winged

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Jimmy Mccune Massillon, OH#88
23Ryan Litt London, ON#07L
35Brian Gerster Fishers, IN#50M
41Anthony McCune Sylvania, OH#8
54Tyler Roahrig Plymouth, IN#99
613Jason Blonde Litchfield, MI#42
710Joe Ligouri Lebanon, IN#13
88Jerry Caryer Ney, OH#75C
97Adam Biltz Sheffield Lake, OH#8A
109Tom Jewell Vandalia, MI#7
1111Kevin Feeney Oxford, MI#6K
1219Brendan Torok Lagrange, OH#99K
1318Joey Wyckoff Amherst, OH#90K
1417Joshua Sexton Lorain, OH#51
1516Rick Holley Nelsonville, OH#85
1620Todd McQuillen Butler, OH#32
1721Tim Henthorne Lorain, OH#15
1814Bobby Komisarski Clover, SC#17
1912Jeff Bloom Bangor, MI#26
2022Mike McVetta Wellington, OH#7K
2115Jacob Dolinar Sylvania, OH#13D
222Charlie Schultz Lorain, OH#9S

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Bobby Komisarski Clover, SC#17
26Tyler Roahrig Plymouth, IN#99
33Kevin Feeney Oxford, MI#6K
44Tom Jewell Vandalia, MI#7
55Anthony McCune Sylvania, OH#8
61Rick Holley Nelsonville, OH#85
77Brendan Torok Lagrange, OH#99K

Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Jason Blonde Litchfield, MI#42
26Brian Gerster Fishers, IN#50M
34Jerry Caryer Ney, OH#75C
45Charlie Schultz Lorain, OH#9S
53Joe Ligouri Lebanon, IN#13
61Jacob Dolinar Sylvania, OH#13D
77Joey Wyckoff Amherst, OH#90K
88Tim Henthorne Lorain, OH#15

Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Ryan Litt London, ON#07L
24Adam Biltz Sheffield Lake, OH#8A
36Jimmy Mccune Massillon, OH#88
42Jeff Bloom Bangor, MI#26
57Joshua Sexton Lorain, OH#51
68Todd McQuillen Butler, OH#32
71Joe Speakman Richwood, OH#72S
83Mike McVetta Wellington, OH#7K

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar

Sport Compact

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
19Jake Albright Dover, OH#10
24Jacob Gustafson Webster, NY#66
35Brian Spague Brookville, PA#75
48David Milbrand Clarence, NY#12
53Brock Sweeter , NY#13
62Erik Johnson Elyria, OH#47J
711Brad Merritt , OH#58B
810Leah Howey Elkhart, IN#25
912Bob Bogner Orchard Park, NY#30NY
106Noah Patterson , NY#8
111Donald Ruffner JrPort Clinton, OH#47
127Clayton Oliver , OH#19

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Jake Albright Dover, OH#10
25David Milbrand Clarence, NY#12
31Jacob Gustafson Webster, NY#66
42Brian Spague Brookville, PA#75
53Noah Patterson , PA#8
64Clayton Oliver , PA#19

Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Brad Merritt , PA#58B
24Donald Ruffner JrPort Clinton, OH#47
35Erik Johnson Elyria, OH#47J
46Brock Sweeter , OH#13
51Bob Bogner Orchard Park, NY#30NY
63Leah Howey Elkhart, IN#25

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Jake Albright Dover, OH#10
27David Milbrand Clarence, NY#12
38Clayton Oliver , NY#19
49Noah Patterson , NY#8
511Brian Spague Brookville, PA#75
63Jacob Gustafson Webster, NY#66
712Brock Sweeter , NY#13
85Erik Johnson Elyria, OH#47J
910Donald Ruffner JrPort Clinton, OH#47
104Leah Howey Elkhart, IN#25
116Brad Merritt , IN#58B
122Bob Bogner Orchard Park, NY#30NY