Event Information

Sandusky, OH

Event Classes
Renegades

Pure Stocks

Street Stocks

Modifieds

Beginner Stocks

CRS Truck Series

Sport Compact

Results

Renegades

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Dylan Napier Hudson, OH#67
24Danny Smith Twinsburg, OH#64
38Andrew McCall Elyria, OH#42
41Chris Nicastro Cleveland, OH#92
510Mike Protzman Jr Sandusky, OH#50
63James McKay Parma, OH#X629
79Jaden McCall Elyria, OH#17
87Jonathan Rosario Elyria, OH#148

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Jaden McCall Elyria, OH#17
24Jesse Bear Cleveland, OH#187
33Mike Protzman Jr Sandusky, OH#50
42David Nester Cleveland, OH#38
51Bryce Larsen Cleveland, OH#196
66Jonathan Rosario Elyria, OH#148

Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Dylan Napier Hudson, OH#67
22Brad Smith Lagrange, OH#72
34Danny Smith Twinsburg, OH#64
43James McKay Parma, OH#X629
51Chris Nicastro Cleveland, OH#92

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Dylan Napier Hudson, OH#67
210Danny Smith Twinsburg, OH#64
34James McKay Parma, OH#X629
49Brad Smith Lagrange, OH#72
56Chris Nicastro Cleveland, OH#92
61Jesse Bear Cleveland, OH#187
77Mike Protzman Jr Sandusky, OH#50
811David Nester Cleveland, OH#38
92Bryce Larsen Cleveland, OH#196
108Jonathan Rosario Elyria, OH#148
113Jaden McCall Elyria, OH#17

Pure Stocks

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Rich Dewitt JrSouth Amherst, OH#16
22Kyle Lawson Minerva, OH#6

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar

Street Stocks

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Jeremie Wiggins Carlisle Township, OH#24
21Will Wiggins Elyria, OH#48
33Justin Hamilton North FairField, OH#2
42Bobby Schramm Wellington, OH#23

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Jeremie Wiggins Carlisle Township, OH#24
21Justin Hamilton North FairField, OH#2
32Bobby Schramm Wellington, OH#23
44Will Wiggins Elyria, OH#48

Modifieds

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Sam Stout Castalia, OH#49
26Kevin Jaycox Jr.Vermillion, OH#42
32Chad Atkinson Oak Harbor, OH#39
43William Ball , OH#23B
55Mark Striker Dover, OH#77
61Ralph Baxter IIIFort Wayne, IN#80

Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Kenny Sharp Lorain, OH#11
21TJ Stineman Lagrange, OH#37
35Scottie Lamp Davison, MI#2
44Bob Sibila JrMassillon, OH#82
53Jason Wells Radnor, OH#43

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Scottie Lamp Davison, MI#2
27Bob Sibila JrMassillon, OH#82
311Jason Wells Radnor, OH#43
46Kenny Sharp Lorain, OH#11
58TJ Stineman Lagrange, OH#37
64Kevin Jaycox Jr.Vermillion, OH#42
710Mark Striker Dover, OH#77
89Sam Stout Castalia, OH#49
92William Ball , OH#23B
101Chad Atkinson Oak Harbor, OH#39
113Ralph Baxter IIIFort Wayne, IN#80

Beginner Stocks

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Ethan Rusiska Sandusky, OH#16
23Laney Nejedly Sandusky, OH#24
32Spencer Adkins , OH#7

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Ethan Rusiska Sandusky, OH#16
23Spencer Adkins , OH#7
32Laney Nejedly Sandusky, OH#24

CRS Truck Series

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar

Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Brandon Huff East Palestine, OH#21
29Bob Sibila JrMassillon, OH#65
31Mike Brooks North Canton, OH#00
410Spencer Stineman North Ridgeville, OH#37
511Brian Taylor Cleveland, OH#23
68Zachary Miller Valley city, OH#2Z
72Brad Copen , OH#27
84Bailey Delfosse Grafton, OH#04
96Patrick Homerick Perry, OH#24
105Barney Gerber , OH#3
113Derek Cordia East Sparta, OH#72

Hot Laps 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar

Hot Laps 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar

Sport Compact

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
19Brian Sprague Brookville, PA#75
22Bill Kenny Rochester, NY#8
38Derek Robinson Tippecanoe, OH#15
47Will Slaughtar Battle Creek, MI#0
55Russ Bulger Tonawanda, NY#55
63Russ Bulger SrTonawanda, NY#00
74Corey Bowen Elkhart, IN#15B
86Bob Palmer Buffalo, NY#99

Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Ben Watson Wellington, OH#18W
28Jacob Gustafson Webster, NY#66
33Richie Gregory , NY#30
41Bryant McCoy Sandusky, OH#18
59Paul Bittle , OH#7
610Jake Albright Dover, OH#10
712George Sparkman Loves Park, IL#5
84Jake Doxey Otsego, MI#70
96Pete Doxey Otsego, MI#28
102Kevin Broski , MI#22
1111Brock Sweeter , MI#13

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Paul Bittle , MI#7
28Jacob Gustafson Webster, NY#66
314Clayton Oliver Malvern, OH#19
46Pete Doxey Otsego, MI#28
520Ben Watson Wellington, OH#18W
65Jake Doxey Otsego, MI#70
77Richie Gregory , MI#30
83Kevin Broski , MI#22
912Bryant McCoy Sandusky, OH#18
1019Brian Sprague Brookville, PA#75
1116Derek Robinson Tippecanoe, OH#15
1217Will Slaughtar Battle Creek, MI#0
1315Bob Palmer Buffalo, NY#99
144Russ Bulger Tonawanda, NY#55
152Corey Bowen Elkhart, IN#15B
1621Russ Bulger SrTonawanda, NY#00
1711Bill Kenny Rochester, NY#8
189Erik Johnson Elyria, OH#47

Hot Laps 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar

Hot Laps 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar