Event Information

Sandusky, OH

Event Classes
Renegades

Pure Stocks

Beginner Stocks

Results

Renegades

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
110Dylan Napier Hudson, OH#67
25Kenny Sharp Lorain, OH#33
39Andrew McCall Elyria, OH#42
44Brad Smith Lagrange, OH#72
511Mike Protzman Jr Sandusky, OH#50
67James McKay Parma, OH#629
73Jonathan Rosario Elyria, OH#148
88Erik Johnson Elyria, OH#47
96Joey Wyckoff Amherst, OH#07
1016Jarred McCullough Grafton, OH#15
1113Nevaeh Russika Sandusky, OH#28
122Danny Smith Twinsburg, OH#64
1315Chris Nicastro Cleveland, OH#92
141Jaden McCall Elyria, OH#17
1514John Hunt Mansfield, OH#51
1612Christopher Dellinger Sandusky, OH#20

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Nevaeh Russika Sandusky, OH#28
25Jarred McCullough Grafton, OH#15
38John Hunt Mansfield, OH#51
41Christopher Dellinger Sandusky, OH#20
53Jaden McCall Elyria, OH#17
62Mike Protzman Jr Sandusky, OH#50
74Danny Smith Twinsburg, OH#64
86Chris Nicastro Cleveland, OH#92

Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Joey Wyckoff Amherst, OH#07
25James McKay Parma, OH#629
37Andrew McCall Elyria, OH#42
41Jonathan Rosario Elyria, OH#148
52Brad Smith Lagrange, OH#72
66Erik Johnson Elyria, OH#47
78Dylan Napier Hudson, OH#67
83Kenny Sharp Lorain, OH#33

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
18Dylan Napier Hudson, OH#67
24Andrew McCall Elyria, OH#42
33Erik Johnson Elyria, OH#47
47James McKay Parma, OH#629
515Joey Wyckoff Amherst, OH#07
612Kenny Sharp Lorain, OH#33
713Brad Smith Lagrange, OH#72
811Jonathan Rosario Elyria, OH#148
914Danny Smith Twinsburg, OH#64
105Jaden McCall Elyria, OH#17
1110Mike Protzman Jr Sandusky, OH#50
121Christopher Dellinger Sandusky, OH#20
1316Nevaeh Russika Sandusky, OH#28
146Jarred McCullough Grafton, OH#15
152John Hunt Mansfield, OH#51
169Chris Nicastro Cleveland, OH#92

Pure Stocks

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Johnny Newman Lorain, OH#67
25Dan Smith Wellington, OH#71
37Kyle Lawson Minerva, OH#6
46Rich Dewitt JrSouth Amherst, OH#16
54Brandon Halcomb Akron, OH#5
63Mike Nunn Valley city, OH#007
78Anthony Gracco Chardon, OH#11
89Bill Rabbitts Chardon, OH#9-11
92Christopher Stephens Attica, OH#15

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
18Bill Rabbitts Chardon, OH#9-11
24Dan Smith Wellington, OH#71
36Kyle Lawson Minerva, OH#6
49Johnny Newman Lorain, OH#67
52Mike Nunn Valley city, OH#007
63Brandon Halcomb Akron, OH#5
77Anthony Gracco Chardon, OH#11
85Rich Dewitt JrSouth Amherst, OH#16
91Christopher Stephens Attica, OH#15

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Bill Rabbitts Chardon, OH#9-11
22Anthony Gracco Chardon, OH#11
34Kyle Lawson Minerva, OH#6
41Rich Dewitt JrSouth Amherst, OH#16
58Dan Smith Wellington, OH#71
63Brandon Halcomb Akron, OH#5
76Mike Nunn Valley city, OH#007
89Christopher Stephens Attica, OH#15
95Johnny Newman Lorain, OH#67

Beginner Stocks

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Sawyer Stout Castalia, OH#40
25Ethan Rusiska Sandusky, OH#16
33Colton Fowler Sandusky, OH#07
44Jason Stanfield Lorain, OH#18
51Laney Nejedly Sandusky, OH#24

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Sawyer Stout Castalia, OH#40
24Jason Stanfield Lorain, OH#18
33Colton Fowler Sandusky, OH#07
45Ethan Rusiska Sandusky, OH#16
51Laney Nejedly Sandusky, OH#24