Event Information

Sandusky, OH

Event Classes
Renegades

Pure Stocks

Modifieds

Beginner Stocks

Results

Renegades

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
18Dylan Napier Hudson, OH#67
26Ben Watson Wellington, OH#18
32David Nester Cleveland, OH#38
43Danny Smith Twinsburg, OH#64
54Brad Smith Lagrange, OH#72
61Mike Protzman Jr Sandusky, OH#50
79Nevaeh Russika Sandusky, OH#28
85James McKay Parma, OH#629
97Joey Wyckoff Amherst, OH#07
1010Chris Nicastro Cleveland, OH#92
1112Jonathan Rosario Elyria, OH#148
1211Andrew McCall Elyria, OH#42

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Mike Protzman Jr Sandusky, OH#50
25Justin Stanley Lorain, OH#18J
33Chris Nicastro Cleveland, OH#92
41Nevaeh Russika Sandusky, OH#28
56Jonathan Rosario Elyria, OH#148
64David Nester Cleveland, OH#38
77Andrew McCall Elyria, OH#42

Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Ben Watson Wellington, OH#18
26Joey Wyckoff Amherst, OH#07
35Dylan Napier Hudson, OH#67
41Danny Smith Twinsburg, OH#64
53James McKay Parma, OH#629
62Brad Smith Lagrange, OH#72

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
111Joey Wyckoff Amherst, OH#07
23Dylan Napier Hudson, OH#67
310Ben Watson Wellington, OH#18
42James McKay Parma, OH#629
58Brad Smith Lagrange, OH#72
69Danny Smith Twinsburg, OH#64
74David Nester Cleveland, OH#38
86Mike Protzman Jr Sandusky, OH#50
912Nevaeh Russika Sandusky, OH#28
105Chris Nicastro Cleveland, OH#92
111Andrew McCall Elyria, OH#42
127Jonathan Rosario Elyria, OH#148

Pure Stocks

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Bill Rabbitts Chardon, OH#9-11
23Anthony Gracco Chardon, OH#11
32Dan Smith Wellington, OH#71
45Johnny Newman Lorain, OH#67
51Brandon Halcomb Akron, OH#5

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Bill Rabbitts Chardon, OH#9-11
23Anthony Gracco Chardon, OH#11
32Dan Smith Wellington, OH#71
44Johnny Newman Lorain, OH#67
51Brandon Halcomb Akron, OH#5

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Bill Rabbitts Chardon, OH#9-11
24Johnny Newman Lorain, OH#67
31Anthony Gracco Chardon, OH#11
46Dan Smith Wellington, OH#71
52Brandon Halcomb Akron, OH#5
63Kyle Lawson Minerva, OH#6

Modifieds

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Matt Marlowe Grafton, OH#37
27Scottie Lamp Davison, MI#2
34Kenny Sharp Lorain, OH#11
46Kevin Jaycox Jr.Vermillion, OH#42
55Steven Drew Amherst, OH#25
61Jason Wells Radnor, OH#43
72Sam Stout Castalia, OH#49
88Chad Atkinson Oak Harbor, OH#39

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Matt Marlowe Grafton, OH#37
25Steven Drew Amherst, OH#25
36Kevin Jaycox Jr.Vermillion, OH#42
44Kenny Sharp Lorain, OH#11
57Scottie Lamp Davison, MI#2
62Sam Stout Castalia, OH#49
71Jason Wells Radnor, OH#43
88Chad Atkinson Oak Harbor, OH#39

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Scottie Lamp Davison, MI#2
23Kevin Jaycox Jr.Vermillion, OH#42
32Steven Drew Amherst, OH#25
46Kenny Sharp Lorain, OH#11
55Matt Marlowe Grafton, OH#37
67Sam Stout Castalia, OH#49
78Jason Wells Radnor, OH#43
81Chad Atkinson Oak Harbor, OH#39

Beginner Stocks

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Sawyer Stout Castalia, OH#40
23Colton Fowler Sandusky, OH#07
34Spencer Adkins , OH#33
41Laney Nejedly Sandusky, OH#24
52Jason Stanfield Lorain, OH#18

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Sawyer Stout Castalia, OH#40
21Laney Nejedly Sandusky, OH#24
32Jason Stanfield Lorain, OH#18
43Colton Fowler Sandusky, OH#07
54Spencer Adkins , OH#33