Event Information

Sandusky, OH

Event Classes
Renegades

Pure Stocks

Modifieds

Beginner Stocks

Results

Renegades

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
17Ben Watson Wellington, OH#18
28Clayton Oliver Malvern, OH#19
35Andrew McCall Elyria, OH#42
41Brad Smith Lagrange, OH#72
52Mike Protzman Jr Sandusky, OH#50
69Nevaeh Russika Sandusky, OH#28
712Sawyer Stout Castalia, OH#40
813Kenny Sharp Lorain, OH#33
93James McKay Parma, OH#629
106Dylan Napier Hudson, OH#67
1110John Hunt Mansfield, OH#51
124Danny Smith Twinsburg, OH#64
1311Justin Stanley Lorain, OH#18J

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14James McKay Parma, OH#629
21Nevaeh Russika Sandusky, OH#28
32Brad Smith Lagrange, OH#72
43Mike Protzman Jr Sandusky, OH#50
55John Hunt Mansfield, OH#51
66Justin Stanley Lorain, OH#18J

Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Dylan Napier Hudson, OH#67
23Clayton Oliver Malvern, OH#19
35Ben Watson Wellington, OH#18
42Andrew McCall Elyria, OH#42
51Danny Smith Twinsburg, OH#64

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
111Ben Watson Wellington, OH#18
24Dylan Napier Hudson, OH#67
35Clayton Oliver Malvern, OH#19
42Andrew McCall Elyria, OH#42
59Danny Smith Twinsburg, OH#64
63James McKay Parma, OH#629
76Mike Protzman Jr Sandusky, OH#50
88Brad Smith Lagrange, OH#72
97Nevaeh Russika Sandusky, OH#28
101John Hunt Mansfield, OH#51
1110Justin Stanley Lorain, OH#18J

Pure Stocks

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Kyle Lawson Minerva, OH#6
26Johnny Newman Lorain, OH#67
35Dan Smith Wellington, OH#71
43Anthony Gracco Chardon, OH#11
54Bill Rabbitts Chardon, OH#9-11
67Mike Nunn Valley city, OH#007
78Robert Young Amherst, OH#71B
81Scott Layberger Sandusky, OH#17

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Kyle Lawson Minerva, OH#6
22Anthony Gracco Chardon, OH#11
34Johnny Newman Lorain, OH#67
43Bill Rabbitts Chardon, OH#9-11
55Robert Young Amherst, OH#71B
66Mike Nunn Valley city, OH#007
77Scott Layberger Sandusky, OH#17
88Dan Smith Wellington, OH#71

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Johnny Newman Lorain, OH#67
27Dan Smith Wellington, OH#71
36Bill Rabbitts Chardon, OH#9-11
41Anthony Gracco Chardon, OH#11
52Kyle Lawson Minerva, OH#6
63Scott Layberger Sandusky, OH#17
75Mike Nunn Valley city, OH#007
88Robert Young Amherst, OH#71B

Modifieds

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Matt Marlowe Grafton, OH#37
23Kenny Sharp Lorain, OH#11
34Jason Wells Radnor, OH#43
45Kevin Jaycox Jr.Vermillion, OH#42
51Dawson Knaul Marysville, OH#7K
62Sam Bigham New franklin, OH#60

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Kenny Sharp Lorain, OH#11
26Matt Marlowe Grafton, OH#37
34Jason Wells Radnor, OH#43
45Kevin Jaycox Jr.Vermillion, OH#42
51Dawson Knaul Marysville, OH#7K
62Sam Bigham New franklin, OH#60

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Matt Marlowe Grafton, OH#37
22Kevin Jaycox Jr.Vermillion, OH#42
36Jason Wells Radnor, OH#43
45Kenny Sharp Lorain, OH#11
51Sam Bigham New franklin, OH#60
63Dawson Knaul Marysville, OH#7K

Beginner Stocks

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Sawyer Stout Castalia, OH#40
23Jason Stanfield Lorain, OH#18J
31Ethan Rusiska Sandusky, OH#16
42Spencer Adkins , OH#33
55Laney Nejedly Sandusky, OH#24
64Jaidyn Keene South Amherst, OH#10

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Sawyer Stout Castalia, OH#40
22Spencer Adkins , OH#33
33Jason Stanfield Lorain, OH#18J
41Ethan Rusiska Sandusky, OH#16
55Laney Nejedly Sandusky, OH#24
64Jaidyn Keene South Amherst, OH#10