Event Information

Sandusky, OH

Event Classes
Renegades

Pure Stocks

Ohio Wheelman Series

Beginner Stocks

Results

Renegades

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Kenny Sharp Lorain, OH#33
27Clayton Oliver Malvern, OH#19
35Andrew McCall Elyria, OH#42
43Jeremy Sallinger Canton, OH#52
52Brad Smith Lagrange, OH#72
61Nevaeh Russika Sandusky, OH#28
79Tim Reinke Medina, OH#86
88James McKay Parma, OH#629
94Jaden McCall Elyria, OH#17

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Nevaeh Russika Sandusky, OH#28
23Jeremy Sallinger Canton, OH#52
32Brad Smith Lagrange, OH#72

Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Clayton Oliver Malvern, OH#19
22Andrew McCall Elyria, OH#42
33Kenny Sharp Lorain, OH#33
41Jaden McCall Elyria, OH#17
55Tim Reinke Medina, OH#86

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Clayton Oliver Malvern, OH#19
29Kenny Sharp Lorain, OH#33
31Andrew McCall Elyria, OH#42
42Jaden McCall Elyria, OH#17
58Jeremy Sallinger Canton, OH#52
610Brad Smith Lagrange, OH#72
77Nevaeh Russika Sandusky, OH#28
83James McKay Parma, OH#629
95Mike Protzman Jr Sandusky, OH#50
106Tim Reinke Medina, OH#86

Pure Stocks

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Johnny Newman Lorain, OH#67
22Dan Smith Wellington, OH#71
31Mike Nunn Valley city, OH#007
47Trent Aslaksen , OH#3
53Rich Dewitt JrSouth Amherst, OH#16
64Anthony Gracco Chardon, OH#11
76Kyle Lawson Minerva, OH#6

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Anthony Gracco Chardon, OH#11
22Dan Smith Wellington, OH#71
33Rich Dewitt JrSouth Amherst, OH#16
41Mike Nunn Valley city, OH#007
55Johnny Newman Lorain, OH#67
66Kyle Lawson Minerva, OH#6

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Johnny Newman Lorain, OH#67
22Anthony Gracco Chardon, OH#11
31Rich Dewitt JrSouth Amherst, OH#16
46Dan Smith Wellington, OH#71
55Mike Nunn Valley city, OH#007
63Kyle Lawson Minerva, OH#6

Ohio Wheelman Series

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
110Dennis Wood Akron, OH#88
211Josh Way Painesville, OH#25
39Jeremie Wiggins Carlisle Township, OH#24
46Will Wiggins Elyria, OH#48
53Brett Dolan Perry, OH#77
68Justin Hamilton North FairField, OH#2
74Bobby Schramm Wellington, OH#23
87Lou Hill Sr, OH#79
92Robbie Kordiac New Philadelphia, OH#55
105Bryant Smith Canton, OH#1
111Mark Resor , OH#69
1212Ryan Cypher Wellington, OH#87

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Mark Resor , OH#69
24Bobby Schramm Wellington, OH#23
35Bryant Smith Canton, OH#1
46Will Wiggins Elyria, OH#48
53Brett Dolan Perry, OH#77
67Ryan Cypher Wellington, OH#87
72Robbie Kordiac New Philadelphia, OH#55

Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Justin Hamilton North FairField, OH#2
24Dennis Wood Akron, OH#88
35Josh Way Painesville, OH#25
43Jeremie Wiggins Carlisle Township, OH#24
51Lou Hill Sr, OH#79

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
110Josh Way Painesville, OH#25
213Dennis Wood Akron, OH#88
311Jeremie Wiggins Carlisle Township, OH#24
43Justin Hamilton North FairField, OH#2
54Lou Hill Sr, OH#79
612Will Wiggins Elyria, OH#48
79Bryant Smith Canton, OH#1
88Bobby Schramm Wellington, OH#23
92Brett Dolan Perry, OH#77
105Robbie Kordiac New Philadelphia, OH#55
117Mark Resor , OH#69
126J.D. Lawson Minerva, OH#21
131Ryan Cypher Wellington, OH#87

Beginner Stocks

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Laney Nejedly Sandusky, OH#24

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Laney Nejedly Sandusky, OH#24