Event Information

Sandusky, OH

Event Classes
Renegades

Ohio Wheelman Series

Modifieds

Beginner Stocks

Results

Renegades

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
18Clayton Oliver Malvern, OH#19
27Erik Johnson Elyria, OH#47
36Bryant McCoy Sandusky, OH#10
44Chris Nicastro Cleveland, OH#92
55James McKay Parma, OH#X629
62Mike Protzman Jr Sandusky, OH#50
71Brad Smith Lagrange, OH#72
83Nevaeh Russika Sandusky, OH#28
99Jarrod Axford Lorain, OH#96

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
18Clayton Oliver Malvern, OH#19
24Chris Nicastro Cleveland, OH#92
37Erik Johnson Elyria, OH#47
45James McKay Parma, OH#X629
56Bryant McCoy Sandusky, OH#10
61Brad Smith Lagrange, OH#72
72Mike Protzman Jr Sandusky, OH#50
83Nevaeh Russika Sandusky, OH#28
99Jarrod Axford Lorain, OH#96

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Clayton Oliver Malvern, OH#19
22Erik Johnson Elyria, OH#47
33Bryant McCoy Sandusky, OH#10
44James McKay Parma, OH#X629
55Chris Nicastro Cleveland, OH#92
68Nevaeh Russika Sandusky, OH#28
77Mike Protzman Jr Sandusky, OH#50
89Brad Smith Lagrange, OH#72
91Jarrod Axford Lorain, OH#96

Ohio Wheelman Series

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
114Jeff Kuykendall Barberton, OH#12
216Dennis Wood Akron, OH#88
313Josh Way Painesville, OH#25
412Justin Hamilton North FairField, OH#2
515Jeremie Wiggins Carlisle Township, OH#24
610Josh Caranci Austinburg, OH#47
711Chris Hamilton Norwalk, OH#05
817Matt Wilson Richfield, OH#98
96John Bennett Vermillion, OH#03
103Kylee Wood Barberton, OH#22X
111Katie Wood Barberton, OH#10
129Stephen Schlea , OH#48S
132Mark Resor , OH#69
144Will Wiggins Elyria, OH#48
158Robbie Kordiac New Philadelphia, OH#55
165Brandon Donley , OH#44
177Bobby Schramm Wellington, OH#23

Dash 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Josh Way Painesville, OH#25
22Jeff Kuykendall Barberton, OH#12
33Jeremie Wiggins Carlisle Township, OH#24
44Dennis Wood Akron, OH#88

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Bobby Schramm Wellington, OH#23
25Chris Hamilton Norwalk, OH#05
36Justin Hamilton North FairField, OH#2
43Stephen Schlea , OH#48S
54Josh Caranci Austinburg, OH#47
62Robbie Kordiac New Philadelphia, OH#55

Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Mark Resor , OH#69
24Will Wiggins Elyria, OH#48
36John Bennett Vermillion, OH#03
43Kylee Wood Barberton, OH#22X
55Brandon Donley , OH#44
61Katie Wood Barberton, OH#10

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
114Dennis Wood Akron, OH#88
212Jeremie Wiggins Carlisle Township, OH#24
37Jeff Kuykendall Barberton, OH#12
411Josh Way Painesville, OH#25
55Justin Hamilton North FairField, OH#2
64Chris Hamilton Norwalk, OH#05
72Josh Caranci Austinburg, OH#47
89Stephen Schlea , OH#48S
96Robbie Kordiac New Philadelphia, OH#55
1010Bobby Schramm Wellington, OH#23
111John Bennett Vermillion, OH#03
123Brandon Donley , OH#44
1313Will Wiggins Elyria, OH#48
1416Kylee Wood Barberton, OH#22X
158Mark Resor , OH#69
1615Katie Wood Barberton, OH#10

Modifieds

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Preston Walker Akron, OH#30
22Jason Wells Radnor, OH#43
37Matt Marlowe Grafton, OH#37
44Kevin Jaycox Jr.Vermillion, OH#42
58Sam Bigham New franklin, OH#60
61Sam Stout Castalia, OH#49
73Bryce Allensworth , OH#21
89Kenny Sharp Lorain, OH#11
95Kenny Phillips Vermillion, OH#15

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Jason Wells Radnor, OH#43
27Kenny Phillips Vermillion, OH#15
35Kevin Jaycox Jr.Vermillion, OH#42
42Sam Stout Castalia, OH#49
59Matt Marlowe Grafton, OH#37
64Bryce Allensworth , OH#21
78Preston Walker Akron, OH#30
86Sam Bigham New franklin, OH#60
91Kenny Sharp Lorain, OH#11

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Matt Marlowe Grafton, OH#37
28Preston Walker Akron, OH#30
35Kenny Phillips Vermillion, OH#15
42Sam Bigham New franklin, OH#60
53Kevin Jaycox Jr.Vermillion, OH#42
61Bryce Allensworth , OH#21
79Jason Wells Radnor, OH#43
87Sam Stout Castalia, OH#49
96Kenny Sharp Lorain, OH#11

Beginner Stocks

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Ethan Rusiska Sandusky, OH#16
22Laney Nejedly Sandusky, OH#24

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Ethan Rusiska Sandusky, OH#16
22Laney Nejedly Sandusky, OH#24