Event Information

Sandusky, OH

Event Classes
Clone 350

Rookie 120

Quarter Midget 120

JR1 Green

JR3 Blue

Limited

Red Plate Clone

Kid Karts

Clone 400

Stock Appearing

Jr Champ

Rookie Jr Champ

Sr Champ

Box Stock

QM Red Plate

Rookie Clone

Rookie Red

Results

Clone 350

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Steven Dombrowski Sandusky, OH#78
26Ayden Perkins , OH#48
37Brandon Perkins Republic, OH#22
44Jamie Miller Fostoria, OH#13
53Buddy Jackson , OH#73
61James Crowe , OH#11
79Jason Wells Radnor, OH#28
88Loren Smith Sandusky, OH#97
95Michael Nasy Sandusky, OH#6

Rookie 120

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Alexis Liba Sandusky, OH#1
22Bracyn Sharp Cleveland, OH#6

Quarter Midget 120

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Grace Marlow Grafton, OH#37
23Ayden Thacker Sandusky, OH#43
32Landon Neil Sandusky, OH#88

JR1 Green

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Oliver Osborn Angol, IN#9
26Cruz Reed Sandusky, OH#26R
33Indy Kirchenbaur Sandusky, OH#100
44Matt Meggitt , OH#27
57Jaxson Wilson Sandusky, OH#95
62Preston Jackson , OH#5
71Coen Gibbs Sandusky, OH#12

B Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Matt Meggitt , OH#27
23Indy Kirchenbaur Sandusky, OH#100
32Preston Jackson , OH#5
46Cruz Reed Sandusky, OH#26R
55Oliver Osborn Angol, IN#9
67Jaxson Wilson Sandusky, OH#95

JR3 Blue

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Isabelle Kaspar , OH#52

Limited

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Buddy Jackson , OH#1
22BJ Hughes , OH#18
33Rob Perry , OH#13

Red Plate Clone

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Seth Ranker Sandusky, OH#6R
21Kylie Gibbs Castalia, OH#20
32Kear Mille Sandusky, OH#92

Kid Karts

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Embrie Perkins Sandusky, OH#66
22KC Keegan Sandusky, OH#0
31Letty Craun Sandusky, OH#26
43Isabella Kruser Sandusky, OH#20
54Aubree Morgan Sandusky, OH#00

Clone 400

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Keith Wilson Sandusky, OH#4

Jr Champ

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Austin Gerkin Sandusky, OH#91
25Ayden Perkins , OH#48
33Landon Neil Sandusky, OH#88N
42Grace Marlow Grafton, OH#37
54Anderson Owens Sandusky, OH#9
66Annalena Wells Sandusky, OH#43

Rookie Jr Champ

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Callie Gerken Sandusky, OH#51

Sr Champ

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Landon Kiser Sandusky, OH#23
22Dennis Stoneman Albion, PA#13

QM Red Plate

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Brook Tucker Sandusky, OH#2
22TJ Tucker Sandusky, OH#31

Rookie Clone

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Miranda Burton Sandusky, OH#73
22Kyler Hartley Sandusky, OH#44
33Lillian Jaycox Sandusky, OH#5K