Event Information

Sandusky, OH

Event Classes
Renegades

Pure Stocks

Street Stocks

Modifieds

Beginner Stocks

CRS Truck Series

Results

Renegades

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
19Ben Watson Wellington, OH#18
23Andrew McCall Elyria, OH#23
38Erik Johnson Elyria, OH#47
46Tim Likens Dayton, OH#14
57Kenny Sharp Lorain, OH#33
61Mike Protzman Jr Sandusky, OH#50
711Chris Hensley ShadyBowl Speedway, OH#04
810Zack Thornhill ShadyBowl Speedway, OH#7
92Chris Nicastro Cleveland, OH#92
105Jonathan Rosario Elyria, OH#148
114James McKay Parma, OH#X629
1212John Hunt Mansfield, OH#51

Pure Stocks

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Bill Rabbitts Chardon, OH#9-11
22Kyle Lawson Minerva, OH#6
34Anthony Gracco Chardon, OH#11
46Dan Smith Wellington, OH#71
51Jesse Carrillo Toledo, OH#10
67Scott Layberger Sandusky, OH#17
73Rich Dewitt JrSouth Amherst, OH#16
88Thomas Keene South Amherst, OH#10K

Street Stocks

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Justin Hamilton North FairField, OH#2
28Dennis Wood Akron, OH#88
39Josh Way Painesville, OH#25
45Colt Locker , OH#118
51Will Wiggins Elyria, OH#48
66Mark Resor , OH#69
711Bryant Smith Canton, OH#1
810Josh Caranci Austinburg, OH#47
912Ryan Cypher Wellington, OH#6
107Brett Dolan Perry, OH#74
114Jeremie Wiggins Carlisle Township, OH#24
122Bobby Schramm Wellington, OH#23
1313Kylee Wood Barberton, OH#22X

Modifieds

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Bob Sibila JrMassillon, OH#82
27Scottie Lamp Davison, MI#2
310Sam Bigham New franklin, OH#60
42Kevin Jaycox Jr.Vermillion, OH#42
51Sam Stout Castalia, OH#49
68Mark Striker Dover, OH#77
79William Ball , OH#23B
83TJ Steinman , OH#37T
94Kenny Sharp Lorain, OH#11
105Jason Wells Radnor, OH#43

Beginner Stocks

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Ethan Rusiska Sandusky, OH#16
22Laney Nejedly Sandusky, OH#24
34Speed Hall ShadyBowl Speedway, OH#04
45Daytona Heasley ShadyBowl Speedway, OH#7H
56Jaidyn Keene South Amherst, OH#10
61Spencer Adkins , OH#7

CRS Truck Series

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Brian Taylor Cleveland, OH#23
25Spencer Stineman North Ridgeville, OH#37
32Brad Copen , OH#27
46Mike Brooks North Canton, OH#00
51Bailey Delfosse Grafton, OH#04
63Zachary Miller Valley city, OH#2
711Bob Sibila JrMassillon, OH#65
87Brandon Huff East Palestine, OH#21
910Derek Cordia East Sparta, OH#72
109Barney Gerber , OH#3
118Patrick Homerick Perry, OH#24