Event Information

Sandusky, OH

Event Classes
Renegades

Pure Stocks

Modifieds

Beginner Stocks

Results

Renegades

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Joey Wyckoff Amherst, OH#07
24Noah Patterson , OH#8
35Bryant McCoy Sandusky, OH#18
48Clayton Oliver Malvern, OH#19
52Chris Nicastro Cleveland, OH#92
611David Nester Cleveland, OH#38
79James McKay Parma, OH#X629
812Jason Stanfield Lorain, OH#18J
96Erik Johnson Elyria, OH#47
107Justin Stanley Lorain, OH#58
113Sawyer Stout Castalia, OH#40
1210Brad Smith Lagrange, OH#72
1313Nevaeh Russika Sandusky, OH#42

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Joey Wyckoff Amherst, OH#07
25Chris Nicastro Cleveland, OH#92
32Brad Smith Lagrange, OH#72
41David Nester Cleveland, OH#38
56Jason Stanfield Lorain, OH#18J
67Nevaeh Russika Sandusky, OH#42
73James McKay Parma, OH#X629

Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Erik Johnson Elyria, OH#47
26Clayton Oliver Malvern, OH#19
35Justin Stanley Lorain, OH#58
41Sawyer Stout Castalia, OH#40
52Noah Patterson , OH#8
63Bryant McCoy Sandusky, OH#18

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Clayton Oliver Malvern, OH#19
211Justin Stanley Lorain, OH#58
31Erik Johnson Elyria, OH#47
42Bryant McCoy Sandusky, OH#18
57Noah Patterson , OH#8
612Sawyer Stout Castalia, OH#40
75Chris Nicastro Cleveland, OH#92
813Joey Wyckoff Amherst, OH#07
93James McKay Parma, OH#X629
109Brad Smith Lagrange, OH#72
114David Nester Cleveland, OH#38
1210Jason Stanfield Lorain, OH#18J
138Nevaeh Russika Sandusky, OH#42

Pure Stocks

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Bill Rabbitts Chardon, OH#9-11
23Tanner Smith Wellington, OH#7
36Johnny Newman Lorain, OH#67
42Dan Smith Wellington, OH#71S
51Brandon Halcomb Akron, OH#5
67Dan Boron , OH#88
74Kyle Lawson Minerva, OH#6
89Charles Hunt , OH#17
98Anthony Gracco Chardon, OH#11

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Kyle Lawson Minerva, OH#6
22Dan Smith Wellington, OH#71S
36Johnny Newman Lorain, OH#67
43Tanner Smith Wellington, OH#7
55Bill Rabbitts Chardon, OH#9-11
67Dan Boron , OH#88
71Brandon Halcomb Akron, OH#5
89Charles Hunt , OH#17
98Anthony Gracco Chardon, OH#11

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Dan Boron , OH#88
26Johnny Newman Lorain, OH#67
37Bill Rabbitts Chardon, OH#9-11
45Kyle Lawson Minerva, OH#6
59Tanner Smith Wellington, OH#7
68Dan Smith Wellington, OH#71S
73Brandon Halcomb Akron, OH#5
84Charles Hunt , OH#17
92Anthony Gracco Chardon, OH#11

Modifieds

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Kenny Phillips Vermillion, OH#0
211Jason Wells Radnor, OH#43
37Preston Walker Akron, OH#30
41Kevin Jaycox Jr.Vermillion, OH#42
52Parker Ennes , OH#07
612Sam Stout Castalia, OH#49
73Sam Bigham New franklin, OH#60
88Kenny Sharp Lorain, OH#11
94Rick Groetsch North Ridgeville, OH#16R
109Ryan Cypher Wellington, OH#6
1110J.D. Lawson Minerva, OH#16
125Bubba Smith North Canton, OH#12

Beginner Stocks

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Laney Nejedly Sandusky, OH#24
22Ethan Rusiska Sandusky, OH#16

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Laney Nejedly Sandusky, OH#24
22Ethan Rusiska Sandusky, OH#16